The component is not available at this moment. Please contact the site administrator.
  • AFLS-CA3-HSR-02

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Item No. Part Number Description
1 BSCA200-75-A01 CLAMP, PIPE, CLEVIS, 2" IPS, 3/4" PIN, EXT, AL
2 CPSC200-B0505-03 FITTING, PIPE, CLEVIS, 2" IPS SCH 80, HDG                                                            
3 CPSS006 COTTER PIN, HUMPBACK 5/32" X 1-3/8" LG, SS
4 DEL75X6GS LINK, EYE TO EYE, INLINE, 25/32" HOLES, 6" CENTERS, HDG
5 DSI17-5.75-10 INSULATOR, SUSPENSION, 10” BELL, 5.75” H, ANSI 52-4, PORC
6 GSB75300 BOLT, HEX HEAD, 3/4"-10 UNC X 3" LG. X 1-5/8" THD, HDG
7 GSCP63-0001 CLEVIS PIN, 5/8" DIA X 1-3/4" H X 2" OAL, GR5, HDG
8 GSLW75 LOCKWASHER, SPLIT, 3/4", H.D.G.
9 GSN75 NUT, HEX, 3/4"-10 UNC, H.D.G.
10 HAR75-L HANGER, ROD, 3/4" DIA, VARIABLE LENGTH, HDG
11 ISC200E PLUG, 2" IPS, INTERNAL PLASTIC, SCH 80 PIPE SEAL
12 MBRHA200SN-B3431-02 CLAMP, 2" IPS PIPE TO HINGE, TIN PLATED
13 PAL200-80 PIPE, 2" SPS, SCH 80, ASTM A429, 6061-T6, AL
14 RR-BG1 BOLT, HEX, 3/4"-10 UNC X 2-3/4", 1-3/4" THREAD, WITH COTTER PIN, HDG
15 SA-B0406-04 INSULATOR, STRUT, TONGUE, 2" IPS, 25kV
16 SA-FTSA44-01 STEADY ARM, 1-1/2" IPS, 4.43 FT, SCH 80, FIXED AUX WITH CW, AL
17 SEC75-75 END FITTING, CLEVIS, 3/4" PIN, 3/4"-10 THD, BRZ
18 SET63-75-M01 EYE FITTING, 5/8 EYE, 3/4"-10 TAP, BRZ
19 SHBS-MK1-A01 CLAMP, MESSENGER HOOK, 13/16" DIA CABLE, BRZ
20 SH2150-S4 SHACKLE, CHAIN, 5/8", BNC 3/4", HDG
21 SSB25300 BOLT, HEX HEAD, 1/4"-20 UNC X 3" LG. X 1" THD, SS
22 SSB75325 BOLT, HEX HEAD, 3/4"-10 UNC, 3-1/4" LG, 1-5/8" THD, SS 
23 SSLN25-NI NUT, LOCK W/ NYLON INSERT, 1/4"-20, SS
24 SSLW25 WASHER, SPLIT LOCK, 1/4", SS
25 SSLW75 WASHER, SPLIT LOCK, 3/4", SS
26 SSN75 HEX, NUT, 3/4"-10 UNC, SS
27 TPSC200-B0505-01 CLAMP, PIPE EYE, 2" SCH 80, HDG, INTERNAL

Resources

Brochure_Icon.png

Document

AFLS-CA3-HSR-02

VIEW
Get in touch and request a quote.

Contact Us